Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£309,000
+33.2%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+20.8%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+64.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+41.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,750
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7HG
← Back to All Properties