Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREENHAVEN, BEECH WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 4LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£229,710 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+51.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£229,710 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,290
Sold on 25 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 4LA
← Back to All Properties