2, DELLFIELD COURT, HANDCROSS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8JJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+88.0%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,500+7.3%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,950+147.8%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-2.0%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1