Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BANK VIEW, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
-21.9%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2AG
← Back to All Properties