Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GLADYS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£43,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+48.4%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Detached
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+15.3%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+95.0%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8BX
← Back to All Properties