Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GUILDFORD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,950
+37.1%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,450
+71.2%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 24 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3JB
← Back to All Properties