Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SWINLEY STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£31,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+28.2%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£31,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,100
+135.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2ED
← Back to All Properties