125, HOWARD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 7UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£596,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£299,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£596,000+101.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£299,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,500+641.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£256,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1