Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOSSDALE CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,950
+11.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8TX
← Back to All Properties