Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,950
+16.0%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+102.2%
Sold on 3 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties