Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, WILKS FARM DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,500
+13.7%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+137.9%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8RQ
← Back to All Properties