Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LOWTHER STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+513.0%
Price Change
+£66,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+513.0%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,050
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2SN
← Back to All Properties