Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COMPTON ROW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,000
+33.3%
Sold on 22 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+18.5%
Sold on 8 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,250
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6DL
← Back to All Properties