Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ROSSINGTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
+21.1%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+88.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0DP
← Back to All Properties