COACH HOUSE, HIGH STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP13 0RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+104.2%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+50.1%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1