Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COLLINGWORTH RISE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+71.8%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 10 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DA
← Back to All Properties