Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, WHITEGATES, WILMSLOW ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-6.2%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+37.8%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1HG
← Back to All Properties