Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, REDWOOD DRIVE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+7.5%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+3.2%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+591.9%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£187,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,650
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3HA
← Back to All Properties