Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPRINGHALL ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£644,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£79,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£644,000
+14.0%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£564,995
+277.9%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Detached
+£415,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9ET
← Back to All Properties