Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+11.4%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+94.9%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+5.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 4 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5UD
← Back to All Properties