Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FULBECK AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+4.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+134.0%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5QN
← Back to All Properties