Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BOWOOD END, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,290 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
+6.1%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£8,290 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,660
Sold on 18 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1LU
← Back to All Properties