Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LITTLEWORTH LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,400,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,400,000
-9.4%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Detached
-£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£2,650,000
+12.8%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,350,000
+33.6%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
+£591,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,758,800
+59.9%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
+£658,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,100,000
Sold on 18 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9PF
← Back to All Properties