41, WINSTANLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+97.8%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1