Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HANWORTH ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+61.2%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+110.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5HT
← Back to All Properties