FLAT 38, GARNER COURT, DUNLOP ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 7BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,000+36.7%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+7.9%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 4 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1