Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EMBSAY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 7DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£335,000
+30.4%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+58.2%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+91.2%
Sold on 12 February 2009
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 7DH
← Back to All Properties