Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, ASHCROFT PLACE, EPSOM ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
-7.9%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,500
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8RJ
← Back to All Properties