5, EDGEFIELD CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 7HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,000+16.8%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+47.0%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1