Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 42, BELLEMOOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+20.0%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+85.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+31.2%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,846 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,154
Sold on 16 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7QU
← Back to All Properties