Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, 9, MERCHANTS COURT, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+0.8%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+45.0%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,750
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1DL
← Back to All Properties