Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, OAKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+31.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+40.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PB
← Back to All Properties