5, SUMMIT RISE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.5%
Price Change
+£182,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+345.5%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£182,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,750+25.6%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1