Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE MALTINGS, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+53.3%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+8.2%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+206.7%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7DU
← Back to All Properties