Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48A, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+184.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1JB
← Back to All Properties