Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, HARROW ROAD, FELTHAM, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW14 8RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£297,500
+75.0%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+16.0%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW14 8RT
← Back to All Properties