Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KINGSLEY DRIVE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 3PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+63.2%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 3PS
← Back to All Properties