Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEAUMONT SQUARE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£369,000
+53.8%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+4.4%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2HA
← Back to All Properties