21, COLLAR MAKERS GREEN, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT

CT3 2BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,500+10.1%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+7.6%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1