Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WORDEN BROOK CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.4%
Price Change
-£29,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
-30.4%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,300
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7BU
← Back to All Properties