Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LEAP, HOSEY COMMON LANE, WESTERHAM, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN16 1QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£650,000
-11.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Other
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£730,000
Sold on 23 January 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN16 1QA
← Back to All Properties