34, MAIN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 8NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.8%
Price Change
+£246,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+150.8%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Terraced
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500-2.4%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1