10, BEAUVALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 2EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+135.3%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+95.4%
Sold on 2 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+35.9%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1