APARTMENT 5, COLLEGE HOUSE, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 1DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-17.1%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1