Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+69.3%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 7 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6TD
← Back to All Properties