Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, COTSWOLD GROVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+23.2%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+116.2%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+5.7%
Sold on 5 May 1999
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3HH
← Back to All Properties