FLAT 5, 272, UPPER PARLIAMENT STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 7QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£63,000+26.0%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-54.5%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+1.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 11 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1