Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-19.4%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+92.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties