38, HAYES WALK, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH6 9QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+58.5%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+150.2%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+36.7%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1