36, BERKELEY CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 8SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.8%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+202.8%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+31.9%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1